| 0 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 |
2ª Divisão Masculina
Pav Mun Charneca da Caparica
Tip off: 11:30 am GMT 1/11/26
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 17 | DANIEL GOMES | 18.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 1 | ADMIR MENDES | 15.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 5 | SILVIO NCANGA | 14.67 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 9 | FRANCISCO BORGES | 10.50 | |
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | EDMILSON TAVARES | 10.00 |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 17 | DANIEL GOMES | 6.50 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 1 | ADMIR MENDES | 6.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 5 | SILVIO NCANGA | 4.67 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 4 | JOÃO ALVES | 3.00 | |
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | EDMILSON TAVARES | 3.00 |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 9 | FRANCISCO BORGES | 2.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 12 | JOÃO SOUSA | 2.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 11 | FRANCISCO CONTREIRAS | 2.00 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 14 | FÁBIO CRUZ | 1.50 | |
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | EDMILSON TAVARES | 1.00 |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 17 | DANIEL GOMES | 5.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 5 | SILVIO NCANGA | 4.33 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | ENEYDE FERREIRA | 4.00 | ||
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | DENILSON CARDOSO | 2.00 | |||
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 24 | RICARDO FERNANDES | 1.50 |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 17 | DANIEL GOMES | 10.00 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 24 | RICARDO FERNANDES | 8.50 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 5 | SILVIO NCANGA | 7.00 | |
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | EDMILSON TAVARES | 6.00 | |||
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 11 | FRANCISCO CONTREIRAS | 5.67 |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 24 | RICARDO FERNANDES | 3.50 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 14 | FÁBIO CRUZ | 3.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 17 | DANIEL GOMES | 3.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 5 | SILVIO NCANGA | 2.67 | |
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | DENILSON CARDOSO | 2.00 |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 17 | DANIEL GOMES | 7.00 | |
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | EDMILSON TAVARES | 6.00 | |||
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 24 | RICARDO FERNANDES | 5.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 5 | SILVIO NCANGA | 4.33 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 11 | FRANCISCO CONTREIRAS | 4.00 |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 24 | RICARDO FERNANDES | 3.50 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 12 | JOÃO SOUSA | 3.33 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 4 | JOÃO ALVES | 3.00 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 11 | FRANCISCO CONTREIRAS | 2.33 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 14 | FÁBIO CRUZ | 2.00 |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 17 | DANIEL GOMES | 23.50 | |
![]() |
Odivelas Basket | 5 | SILVIO NCANGA | 14.00 | |
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 9 | FRANCISCO BORGES | 13.00 | |
| Real Clube Vale Cavala | EDMILSON TAVARES | 12.00 | |||
![]() |
Real Clube Vale Cavala | 24 | RICARDO FERNANDES | 11.00 |
| Head to Head - Past 5 Games |
|---|
| Recent Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 / 63.5 (39.3701%) | FG Field Goals | 25 / 65.6 (38.0711%) | ||
| 18.5 / 39 (47.4359%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 19 / 43 (44.186%) | ||
| 6.5 / 24.5 (26.5306%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 6 / 22.6 (26.4706%) | ||
| 9.5 / 20 (47.5%) | FT Free Throws | 14 / 20.3 (68.8525%) | ||
| 46.5 | REB Total Rebounds | 45 | ||
| 17 | AST Assists | 13.6 | ||
| 16.5 | STL Steals | 14 | ||
| 1.5 | BLK Blocks | 1.3 | ||
| 27 | TO Turnovers | 14.6 | ||
| 16 (35) | PF Personal Foul | 20.3 (43) | ||
| 29 | PIP Points in the paint | 32 | ||
| 4.5 | 2CP Second chance points | 10.3 | ||
| 24 | PFT Points from turnovers | 14 | ||
| 33.5 | BP Bench points | 16.6 | ||
| 15 | FBP Fast break points | 12.6 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.