| 0 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 |
Kadeti U18 2026-27
Športová hala, Domkárska, Bratislava
Tip off: 2:00 pm GMT 8/11/26
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 13 | CAMBAL, Juraj | 28.33 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 21.33 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 | VITEK, Matus | 20.67 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | SVEC, Branislav | 18.67 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | ŠTEVKO, Jakub | 14.00 |
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 13 | CAMBAL, Juraj | 10.00 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 | VITEK, Matus | 9.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 7.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 17 | SOVINEC, Adam | 5.50 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | SVEC, Branislav | 5.00 |
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | SVEC, Branislav | 2.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 1.33 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | ŠTEVKO, Jakub | 1.00 | |||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 13 | CAMBAL, Juraj | 1.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 19 | ROSHKO, Maksym | 0.50 |
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 13 | CAMBAL, Juraj | 5.33 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | ŠTEVKO, Jakub | 5.00 | |||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 3.33 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | VITEK, Patrik | 3.33 | |||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | SVEC, Branislav | 2.67 |
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 | VITEK, Matus | 13.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 12.00 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 13 | CAMBAL, Juraj | 8.33 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 17 | SOVINEC, Adam | 7.50 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 19 | ROSHKO, Maksym | 7.00 |
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 6.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 17 | SOVINEC, Adam | 4.50 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 | VITEK, Matus | 4.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 19 | ROSHKO, Maksym | 3.50 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 11 | BERRETTINI, Valentino Andrea | 2.33 |
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 | VITEK, Matus | 9.00 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 13 | CAMBAL, Juraj | 6.33 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 6.00 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | SVEC, Branislav | 4.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 88 | MULLENBACH, Fabien | 3.67 |
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | ŠTEVKO, Jakub | 3.33 | |||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | SVEC, Branislav | 3.00 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 17 | SOVINEC, Adam | 2.50 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 19 | ROSHKO, Maksym | 2.50 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 88 | MULLENBACH, Fabien | 2.33 |
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 13 | CAMBAL, Juraj | 31.67 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 | VITEK, Matus | 24.33 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 7 | GYURCSI, David Gejza | 23.00 | ||
| MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | SVEC, Branislav | 17.67 | ||
| BC SLOVAN Bratislava | ŠTEVKO, Jakub | 13.00 |
| Head to Head - Past 5 Games |
|---|
| Recent Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33.6 / 82 (41.0569%) | FG Field Goals | 34.3 / 67.3 (50.9901%) | ||
| 30.6 / 71 (43.1925%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 30.3 / 48.6 (62.3288%) | ||
| 3 / 11 (27.2727%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 4 / 18.6 (21.4286%) | ||
| 13.3 / 28.6 (46.5116%) | FT Free Throws | 15.3 / 26.6 (57.5%) | ||
| 43.6 | REB Total Rebounds | 40.3 | ||
| 14.6 | AST Assists | 9.6 | ||
| 21.3 | STL Steals | 10 | ||
| 3 | BLK Blocks | 1.6 | ||
| 29.6 | TO Turnovers | 18.6 | ||
| 29.3 (66) | PF Personal Foul | 20.3 (71) | ||
| 56.6 | PIP Points in the paint | 57.3 | ||
| 12 | 2CP Second chance points | 12 | ||
| 29.6 | PFT Points from turnovers | 12.6 | ||
| 26.6 | BP Bench points | 9.6 | ||
| 21 | FBP Fast break points | 8.6 |
| Kadeti U18 2026-27 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
![]() |
ŠBK GALAXY Košice A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 264 | 249 | 1 | WLW | 5 |
![]() |
BC Prievidza Academy black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 328 | 265 | 2 | LWW | 5 |
![]() |
MBK VICTORIA Žilina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 170 | 113 | 2 | WW | 4 |
![]() |
BC SLOVAN Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 251 | 285 | 1 | LLW | 4 |
![]() |
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 144 | 2 | WW | 4 |
![]() |
INTER BASKET Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 200 | 141 | 2 | WW | 4 |
![]() |
BKM Iskra Svit yellow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 169 | 180 | 1 | LW | 3 |
![]() |
Basketbal Považská Bystrica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 178 | 270 | -3 | LLL | 3 |
![]() |
Nitra Blue Wings Academy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 229 | 290 | -3 | LLL | 3 |
![]() |
BK Domov Topoľčany | 2 | 1 | 1 | 200 | 228 | -1 | WL | 3 |
![]() |
B.S.C. Bratislava yellow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 84 | -1 | L | 1 |
![]() |
MBK Karlovka Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.